1

Everything about IMMIGRATION PARALEGAL NEAR ME

News Discuss 
A one who accepts legal obligation for supporting an immigrant having an I-864 Affidavit of Guidance combined with the sponsor. The joint sponsor has to be not less than eighteen yrs of age, an American citizen or lawful lasting resident and also have a domicile in America. If you're still http://zoomgroups.com/userProfile/9860240

Comments

    No HTML

    HTML is disabled


Who Upvoted this Story